Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

1679 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 SC-LC 9um/125um LSZH 1mtr Yellow
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD1SCLC1M-SA1-2L
  2. Fast Connector LC/OM3 50um 10gig 1mm Boot
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFAST-LC3-250/900
  3. One-click connector cleaner sc/fc/st 2.5mm
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATA8500-05-0001MZ
  4. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Fixed
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-F
  5. Patch Cord Minder 1RU 4 Clips
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-PCMNDR
  6. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 LC-LC 9um/125um LSZH 2mtr Yellow
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD1LCLC2M-SA1-2L
  7. One-click connector cleaner lc/mu 1.25mm
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATA8500-05-0002MZ
  8. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 SC-LC 9um/125um LSZH 2mtr Yellow
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD1SCLC2M-SA1-2L
  9. Fibre Modular Enclosure 1RU 2 Panel Sliding
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-MOD-S
  10. Fibre Thru Adaptor Duplex LC Reduced Flange Aqua
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAADPT-LCD-RDF-AQ
  11. Fibre Pigtail Pack OM4 12Pk LC 900um 2mtr Coloured
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAP4LC2M-C12-C900
  12. Adaptor Plate SC Duplex 3P Panel 1-6HP Flat
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-SCD03H-FL1/6
View as Grid List

1679 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction