Fibre Optic Solutions

View as Grid List

38 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Heatshrink 2.5-20mm assorted bagged
    Brand
    CJS
    Our P/N
    CJS-XLPE-BAG
  2. Fibre Cable SM 6core G.652D Loose PE/Nyl Outdoor Blue
    Brand
    Garland
    Our P/N
    GARGLTSM1AB006BE
  3. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 SCA-SCA 9um/125um LSZH 1M Yellow
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD1SCASCA1M-SA1-2L
  4. One-click connector cleaner sc/fc/st 2.5mm
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATA8500-05-0001MZ
  5. Patch panel 8-port DIN rail mount c/w screws
    Brand
    Panduit
    Range
    IndustrialNet IndustrialNet
    Our P/N
    PADCDPP8RG
  6. F/Optic 12C Riser S/M OS2 LSZH In/Out Dry-Block Ylw 100mtr
    Brand
    Belden
    Our P/N
    BELGUMTA12.012100
  7. One-click connector cleaner lc/mu 1.25mm
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATA8500-05-0002MZ
  8. F/Optic 6C Riser S/M OS2 LSZH In/Out Dry-Block Yellow 100mtr
    Brand
    Belden
    Our P/N
    BELGUMTA06.012100
  9. Fibre Enclosure 1 Panel Modular Small Wall
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFWE-MOD-SM
  10. Fibre Cable SM 12core G.652D Loose PE/Nyl Outdoor Blue
    Brand
    Garland
    Our P/N
    GARGLTSM1AB012BE
  11. Fibre Patch Duplex S/M OS1 SC-LC 9um/125um LSZH 1M Yellow
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAD1SCLC1M-SA1-2L
  12. Patch Cord Minder 1RU 4 Clips
    Brand
    AFL
    Our P/N
    ATAFRE-1RU-PCMNDR
View as Grid List

38 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction